Apartment in Sliema, Malta — Apartment in Fort Cambridge — Photo 1
ApartmentFor Sale

Apartment in Fort Cambridge

SliemaListed 2w ago
€810,000

8100 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Frank Salt
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
100m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Sliema.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€3,420/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Probably the best priced APARTMENT available in this development. A fantastic 3 bedroom apartment situated on the 6th floor with some side seaviews. The property has a very large side terrace ideal for entertaining and includes a hall, three large sized bedrooms, combined living/dining room, separate kitchen, en-suite shower, main bathroom. The property is highly finished with upgraded floor tiles and bathrooms. Freehold

View original listing on Frank Salt