Apartment in St Paul's Bay, Malta — Apartment in St Paul's Bay San Pawl il-Bahar — Photo 1
1 / 13
ApartmentFor Sale

Apartment in St Paul's Bay San Pawl il-Bahar

St Paul's BayListed 2w ago
€280,000

3146 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Alliance
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
89m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed apartments for sale hit the market in St Paul's Bay.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,182/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

ST PAUL'S BAY - Older type three bedroom furnished APARTMENT having a sitting / Dining room upon entrance, separate kitchen and a bathroom. Property is freehold & close to all amenities. Ideal for first time buyers or as rental investment. Optional 1 car lock up garage available.QAWRA - A brand new selection of apartments situated in the quiet road of Qawra facing the green area. Property consists of a large living/kitchen/dining area leading onto an open terrace with unobstructed views. three bedrooms(main with en-suite) and a guest bathroom. Properties are offered in finished or shell forms. Freehold.QAWRA - A brand new selection of apartments situated in the quiet road of Qawra facing the green area. Property consists of a large living/kitchen/dining area leading onto an open terrace with unobstructed views. three bedrooms(main with en-suite) and a guest bathroom. Properties are offered in finished or shell forms. Freehold.Excellent opportunity to choose an apartment in stunning location in San Pawl's Bay with a selection of garages available .

Only few apartments left to choose from in this beautiful corner building .

Lock your price nowExcellent opportunity to choose an apartment in stunning location in San Pawl's Bay with a selection of garages available .