Apartment in Qala, Malta — Flats in Gozo Il-Qala — Photo 1
1 / 11
ApartmentFor Sale

Flats in Gozo Il-Qala

QalaListed 2d ago
€566,000

5390 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Dhalia
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
105m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Qala.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€2,390/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Spacious and well-maintained three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment available for long let in the charming village of Qala. The property offers a comfortable layout with a bright open-plan kitchen, living and dining area, fully furnished interiors, and easy ground floor access. Residents can enjoy a shared swimming pool and BBQ area, perfect for relaxing and entertaining. Situated in a quiet residential area close to local amenities and beautiful countryside walks, this apartment is ideal for families or professionals seeking a peaceful lifestyle in Gozo.

View original listing on Dhalia