Maisonette in Zebbug, Malta — Maisonette in Zebbug — Photo 1
1 / 12
MaisonetteFor Sale

Maisonette in Zebbug

ZebbugListed 1d ago
€499,000

3616 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Fair Price
View on Excel Homes
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
138m²Area
MaisonetteType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed maisonettes for sale hit the market in Zebbug.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€2,107/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Modern 3-bedroom Ground-level Maisonette featuring an open-plan kitchen/living/dining, main bathroom, ensuite, and a good size yard close to all amenties in a quiet area OPtional 1 car garage lock up semi basement. garage at 55K

View original listing on Excel Homes