Commercial in Naxxar, Malta — Office for rent — Photo 1
1 / 5
CommercialFor Rent

Office for rent

NaxxarListed 1d ago
€31,000/mo

194 per m² /mo

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Belair
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
160m²Area
CommercialType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio commercials for rent hit the market in Naxxar.

Get alerts free

Description

A very bright office Penthouse located in the sought after of Naxxar, ideal for those seeking a central, spacious yet calmer area away from construction zones. This office measures an generous size of 250 square meters, 90 of which, form part of the large terrace. An additional 4 private offices are available in the large internal area covering a total of 160 square meters, two bathrooms, kitchenette and comes fully air conditioned ready to move into. Optional parking spaces are also available, viewing is highly recommended for a better understanding of what it has to offer.

View original listing on Belair