Commercial in Qormi, Malta — Office in Qormi — Photo 1
1 / 7
CommercialFor Sale

Office in Qormi

QormiListed 1w ago
€3,000,000

2500 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Dhalia
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
1200m²Area
CommercialType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio commercials for sale hit the market in Qormi.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€12,668/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Situated on one of the busiest commercial roads in this town is this second floor large open plan office space that has permits to operate and has passenger and service lift facilities if required. Other floors within the same building also available, including the basement level, all inter-connecting. Each floor measures approx. 35 feet wide by 120 feet deep. Located in a very strategic location, enjoying great exposure and easy access.

View original listing on Dhalia