Penthouse in Birkirkara, Malta — Penthouse in Birkirkara — Photo 1
1 / 4
PenthouseFor Sale

Penthouse in Birkirkara

BirkirkaraListed 1w ago
€375,000

2863 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on RE/MAX Malta
2Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
131m²Area
PenthouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed penthouses for sale hit the market in Birkirkara.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,584/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

BIRKIRKARA - PENTHOUSE of circa 135sqm layout having a large open plan with kitchen living dining overlooking a large terrace on the facade, 2 large double bedrooms, both complimented with an ensuite, a main bathroom and a Back Terrace. Property is situated close to all amenities, freehold and will be sold highly finished excluding internal doors and bathrooms. Interconnected Car Spaces are available for sale. Contact your preferred agent for more information

View original listing on RE/MAX Malta