Penthouse in Qawra, Malta — Penthouse in Qawra — Photo 1
1 / 10
PenthouseFor Sale

Penthouse in Qawra

QawraListed 1w ago
€320,000

6475 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on RE/MAX Malta
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
61m²Area
PenthouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 1 bed penthouses for sale hit the market in Qawra.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,351/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Qawra - New to the market is this exceptional fully furnished penthouse with full airspace and the possibility of further expansion. The layout of the property offers a spacious front terrace, the open plan, the main bathroom and the main bedroom. The property is being sold fully furnished. The penthouse comes with the accompanying airspace with the possibility of further expansion. A large one car semi-basement inter-connected garage is also included. Freehold.

View original listing on RE/MAX Malta

Price History

€395,000

14 May 2026

€320,00019%

Current price