Penthouse in Zejtun, Malta — Penthouse in Zejtun — Photo 1
1 / 5
PenthouseFor Sale

Penthouse in Zejtun

ZejtunListed 08 Feb 2026
€395,000

3319 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Fair Price
View on Dhalia
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
119m²Area
PenthouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed penthouses for sale hit the market in Zejtun.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,668/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

A new development in Zejtun, having a choice of a maisonette, apartments and a penthouse. Already built is this two bedroom penthouse, which layout consists of an open plan kitchen/living/dining area with a large front terrace, main bathroom, two bedrooms, one of which having an ensuite, study, boxroom and back balconies. Contact agent for further information.

View original listing on Dhalia