Penthouse in Mellieha, Malta — Penthouse With A Terrace — Photo 1
PenthouseFor Sale

Penthouse With A Terrace

MelliehaListed 05 Apr 2026
€510,000

3723 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Fair Price
View on Simon Mamo
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
137m²Area
PenthouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed penthouses for sale hit the market in Mellieha.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€2,154/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Modern 2-bedroom penthouses in Mellieħa offering spacious layouts and excellent outdoor living. Each unit features an open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area leading to large terraces. Total areas range approximately between 137 sqm and 143 sqm, providing comfortable and practical living space. Served with a lift and sold freehold, finished excluding internal doors for customization. Prices are set at approximately €510,000 to €520,000, with optional garages available. Modern 2-bedroom penthouses in Mellieħa offering spacious layouts and excellent outdoor living. Each unit features an open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area leading to large terraces. Total areas range approximately between 137 sqm and 143 sqm, providing comfortable and practical living space. Served with a lift and sold freehold, finished excluding internal doors for customization. Prices are set at approximately €510,000 to €520,000, with optional garages available.

View original listing on Simon Mamo