Villa Semi-detached in Attard, Malta — Villa Semi-detached in Attard — Photo 1
1 / 20
Villa Semi-detachedFor Sale

Villa Semi-detached in Attard

AttardListed 1w ago
€1,400,000

5385 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Pricey
View on RE/MAX Malta
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
260m²Area
Villa Semi-detachedType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed villa semi-detacheds for sale hit the market in Attard.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€5,912/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

ATTARD- A built Semi Detached Villa located in a very sought after area of misrah kola. Property layout is in the form of a large 6 car + garage at semi basement level, combined kitchen/living/dining loading to a well sized pool with entertaining area. At first floor level one finds 3 double bedroom all having en suite and a full roof with washroom. Freehold.

View original listing on RE/MAX Malta